LNH
Saison
2009-2010

 

 matchs aller   classement 

 

14e journée - fév

Istres - Cesson

25-26

Dunkerque - Créteil

29-25

Nîmes - Montpellier

28-33

Chambéry - Nantes

33-20

Aurillac - Dijon

27-18

Ivry - St. Raphaël

24-28

Toulouse - Tremblay

35-31
   

15e journée - fév

Montpellier - Istres

39-27

Tremblay - Aurillac

27-25

Dijon - Chambéry

24-41

St. Raphaël - Toulouse

33-27

Créteil - Ivry

26-20

Nantes - Nîmes

28-25

Cesson - Dunkerque

20-28

 

16e journée - fév

Chambéry - St. Raphaël
34-28

Dunkerque - Nîmes

32-29

Istres - Créteil

26-22

Ivry - Nantes

30-23

Dijon - Tremblay

18-21

Aurillac - Montpellier

24-44

Toulouse - Cesson

26-33
   

17e journée - mars

Montpellier - Dunkerque
36-26
Cesson - Ivry
17-21

Tremblay -Chambéry

19-27

Nîmes - Istres

23-24

St. Raphaël - Dijon

31-28

Créteil - Toulouse

21-19

Nantes - Aurillac

28-24

 

18e journée - mars

Chambéry - Créteil
29-25

Istres - Dunkerque

34-31

Ivry - Montpellier

28-33

Aurillac - Cesson

30-24

Dijon - Nantes

24-19

St. Raphaël - Tremblay

33-35

Toulouse - Nîmes

24-28

19e journée - mars

Cesson - Chambéry
21-34

Créteil - Tremblay

20-28

Dunkerque - Ivry

22-27

Istres - Toulouse

33-27

Montpellier - Dijon

30-24

Nantes - St. Raphaël

24-26

Nîmes - Aurillac

24-19
 

 

20e journée - avr

Chambéry - Nîmes
38-28
Ivry - Istres
26-24

Aurillac - Dunkerque

28-29

Dijon - Créteil

22-20

St. Raphaël - Montpellier

31-36

Toulouse - Nantes

30-27

Tremblay - Cesson

23-17

21e journée - avr

Cesson - Dijon
26-22

Créteil - St. Raphaël

22-30

Dunkerque - Chambéry

18-35

Istres - Aurillac

28-25

Montpellier - Toulouse

34-24

Nantes - Tremblay

24-27

Nîmes - Ivry

28-22
 

 

22e journée - avr

Chambéry - Montpelier
31-24
Ivry - Aurillac
28-24
Nantes - Créteil
24-26

Dijon - Istres

27-26

St. Raphaël - Cesson

24-22

Toulouse - Dunkerque

29-28

Tremblay - Nîmes

25-24

23e journée - mai

Cesson - Nantes

23-26

Dunkerque - Dijon

31-31

Istres - St. Raphaël

22-22

Ivry - Toulouse

33-30
Montpellier - Tremblay
38-17

Nîmes - Créteil

26-21

Aurillac - Chambéry

29-31
 

 

24e journée - mai

Créteil - Cesson
22-22
Nantes - Montpellier
24-31

Dijon - Nîmes

22-22

St. Raphaël - Dunkerque

31-21

Toulouse - Aurillac

26-26

Tremblay -Istres

30-27

Chambéry - Ivry

37-31

25e journée - mai

Dunkerque - Nantes
29-26

Istres - Chambéry

28-31

Ivry - Tremblay

32-27

Montpellier - Cesson

35-24

Nîmes - St. Raphaël

32-29

Aurillac - Créteil

34-28

Toulouse - Dijon

25-21
 

 

26e journée - mai

Cesson - Nîmes
28-25

Chambéry - Toulouse

34-29

Créteil - Montpellier

32-35

Nantes - Istres

25-31

Dijon - Ivry

28-28

St. Raphaël - Aurillac

41-28

Tremblay - Dunkerque

34-30
 
 
 

 matchs aller   classement