LNH
Saison
2009-2010

 

 matchs retour   classement 

 

1e journée - 12 sept

Dunkerque - Tremblay
28-24

Istres - Nantes

23-23

Ivry - Dijon

35-30

Montpellier - Créteil

47-25

Nîmes - Cesson

26-21

Aurillac - St-Raphaël

Toulouse - Chambéry

26-29

2e journée - 19 sept

Cesson - Istres
25-32

Créteil - Dunkerque

30-28

Montpellier - Nîmes

36-22

Nantes - Chambéry

26-27

Dijon - Aurillac

34-26

St-Raphaël - Ivry

24-21

Tremblay - Toulouse

29-32

 

3e journée - 26 sept

Chambéry - Dijon
26-23

Dunkerque - Cesson

34-23

Istres - Montpellier

25-39

Ivry - Créteil

25-22

Nîmes - Nantes

28-32

Aurillac - Tremblay

22-27

Toulouse - St-Raphaël

24-25

4e journée - 10 oct

Cesson - Toulouse
27-18

Créteil - Istres

28-28

Montpellier - Aurillac

40-27

Nantes - Ivry

30-36

Nîmes - Dunkerque

25-29

St-Raphaël - Chambéry

27-23

Tremblay - Dijon

38-25

 

5e journée - 17 oct

Chambéry - Tremblay
31-22

Dunkerque-Montpellier

21-29

Istres - Nîmes

26-30

Ivry - Cesson

29-25

Aurillac - Nantes

29-30

Dijon - St-Raphaël

30-30

Toulouse - Créteil

29-24

6e journée - 24 oct

Cesson - Aurillac
25-25

Créteil - Chambéry

27-30

Dunkerque - Istres

24-24

Montpellier - Ivry

38-23

Nantes - Dijon

30-28

Nîmes - Toulouse

27-26

Tremblay - St-Raphaël

29-28
 

 

7e journée - 7 nov

Chambéry - Cesson
18-16
Ivry - Dunkerque
26-28

Aurillac - Nîmes

26-25

Dijon - Montpellier

29-40

St-Raphaël - Nantes

29-30

Toulouse - Istres

18-25

Tremblay - Créteil

29-27
   

8e journée - 14 nov

Cesson - Tremblay
26-22

Créteil - Dijon

26-25

Dunkerque - Aurillac

29-24

Istres - Ivry

25-24

Montpellier-St-Raphaël

36-24

Nantes - Toulouse

31-26

Nîmes - Chambéry

24-27
   
 

 

9e journée - 21 nov

Chambéry - Dunkerque
31-31

Ivry - Nîmes

29-27

Aurillac - Istres

30-27

Dijon - Cesson

25-27

St-Raphaël - Créteil

29-26

Toulouse - Montpellier

31-35

Tremblay - Nantes

27-26
   

10e journée - 28 nov

Cesson - St-Raphaël
19-30

Créteil - Nantes

27-27

Dunkerque - Toulouse

31-18

Istres - Dijon

26-27

Montpellier - Chambéry

35-23

Nîmes - Tremblay

24-25

Aurillac - Ivry

30-29
 

 

11e journée -5 déc

Chambéry - Aurillac
37-27
Créteil - Nîmes
29-36

Nantes - Cesson

33-23

Dijon - Dunkerque

27-24

St-Raphaël -Istres

23-19

Toulouse - Ivry

27-27

Tremblay - Montpellier

29-38

12e journée - 12 déc

Cesson - Créteil
22-19

Dunkerque - St-Raphaël

37-32

Istres - Tremblay

28-31

Ivry - Chambéry

34-30

Montpellier - Nantes

40-28

Nîmes - Dijon

27-27

Aurillac - Toulouse

23-28
 

 

13e journée - 16 déc

Cesson - Montpellier
30-34

Chambéry - Istres

28-30

Créteil - Aurillac

25-30

Nantes - Dunkerque

30-32

Dijon - Toulouse

29-24

St-Raphaël - Nîmes

29-23

Tremblay - Ivry

21-21
 
 

 matchs retour   classement